Sunset Healthcare

Sunset Healthcare Products

Shop Sunset Healthcare products, including respiratory products, urological supplies, patient care products, facility essentials, and medical supply items. Compare options by product type, size, packaging, and manufacturer number. Read More →

Showing 73 - 96 of 208 products

Sunset Healthcare CF1007-2 CPAP Filter M-Series Ultrafine Disposable 2 per Pack White Tab

Sunset Healthcare CF1007-2 CPAP Filter M-Series Ultrafine Disposable 2 per Pack White Tab

Sunset healthcare cf1007-2 cpap filter m-series ultrafine disposable 2 perVendor:
CF1007-2
Regular price $2.99 / PK
Regular price Sale price $2.99 / PK
Sunset Healthcare CF2107HA-1 CPAP Filter ResMed Hypoallergenic Disposable 1 per Pack White No Tab

Sunset Healthcare CF2107HA-1 CPAP Filter ResMed Hypoallergenic Disposable 1 per Pack White No Tab

Sunset healthcare cf2107ha-1 cpap filter resmed hypoallergenic disposable 1 perVendor:
CF2107HA-1
Regular price $1.99 / PK
Regular price Sale price $1.99 / PK
Sunset Healthcare TUB06HPR Heated CPAP Tubing, 6 feet

Sunset Healthcare TUB06HPR Heated CPAP Tubing, 6 feet

Sunset healthcare tub06hpr heated cpap tubing, 6 feetsunset healthcare heatedVendor:
TUB06HPR
Regular price $29.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $29.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CF2107-2 Disposable Foam Filter for S9 and AirSense 10

Sunset Healthcare CF2107-2 Disposable Foam Filter for S9 and AirSense 10

Sunset healthcare cf2107-2 disposable foam filter for s9 and airsenseVendor:
CF2107-2
Regular price $5.99 / PK
Regular price Sale price $5.99 / PK
Sunset Healthcare CF1009-1 CPAP Filter Ultrafine Disposable 1 per Pack White Tab

Sunset Healthcare CF1009-1 CPAP Filter Ultrafine Disposable 1 per Pack White Tab

Sunset healthcare cf1009-1 cpap filter ultrafine disposable 1 per packVendor:
CF1009-1
Regular price $0.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $0.99 / EA
Suction Component Kit

Suction Component Kit

Suction component kitVendor:
RES024XL-3KIT
Regular price $8.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $8.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare OF6011 Resperatory Bateria Filter with Muffler Sunset

Sunset Healthcare OF6011 Resperatory Bateria Filter with Muffler Sunset

Sunset healthcare of6011 resperatory bateria filter with muffler sunsetsunset healthcareVendor:
OF6011
Regular price $19.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $19.99 / EA
Sunset Slim CPAP Tube, 6ft by Sunset Healthcare product image

Sunset Healthcare TUB006SS Slim CPAP Tube, 6ft

Sunset healthcare tub006ss slim cpap tube, 6ftsunset healthcare slim cpapVendor:
TUB006SS
Regular price $2.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $2.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare BF2200 Bacterial / Viral Filter 8.8 cm H₂O @ 30 LPM

Sunset Healthcare BF2200 Bacterial / Viral Filter 8.8 cm H₂O @ 30 LPM

Sunset healthcare bf2200 bacterial / viral filter 8.8 cm h₂oVendor:
BF2200
Regular price $14.99 / PK
Regular price Sale price $14.99 / PK
Sunset Healthcare Solutions Suction Filter Component Kit

Sunset Healthcare Solutions Suction Filter Component Kit

Sunset healthcare solutions' suction machine, when used with this componentVendor:
RES024S-KIT
Regular price $5.99 / KT
Regular price Sale price $5.99 / KT
Sunset Healthcare RES090 Handheld Nebulizer Kit Medium Volume Medication Bottle Adult Aerosol Mask Delivery

Sunset Healthcare RES090 Handheld Nebulizer Kit Medium Volume Medication Bottle Adult Aerosol Mask Delivery

Sunset healthcare res090 handheld nebulizer kit medium volume medication bottleVendor:
RES090
Regular price From $2.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price From $2.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare RES080 Nasal Cannula Securement Sticker

Sunset Healthcare RES080 Nasal Cannula Securement Sticker

Sunset healthcare res080 nasal cannula securement stickersunset healthcare nasal cannulaVendor:
RES080
Regular price From $1.99 / PR
Regular price Sale price From $1.99 / PR
Vacu-Aide® Suction Canister Kit for use with Suction Pumps

Vacu-Aide® Suction Canister Kit for use with Suction Pumps

Kit has everything you need to drain body fluids awayVendor:
RES024-KIT
Regular price $7.99 / KT
Regular price Sale price $7.99 / KT
Sunset Healthcare TUB0018 CPAP Tubing, 18in.

Sunset Healthcare TUB0018 CPAP Tubing, 18in.

Sunset healthcare tub0018 cpap tubing, 18in.sunset healthcare cpap tubing, 18in.Vendor:
TUB0018
Regular price $7.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $7.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CSBM9 Oxygen Carry Bag

Sunset Healthcare CSBM9 Oxygen Carry Bag

Sunset healthcare csbm9 oxygen carry bagsunset healthcare oxygen carry bagVendor:
CSBM9
Regular price $13.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $13.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CSBM9 Oxygen Carry Bag

Sunset Healthcare CSBM9 Oxygen Carry Bag

Sunset healthcare csbm9 oxygen carry bagsunset healthcare oxygen carry bagVendor:
CSBM9
Regular price $13.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $13.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare 1126451 Ruby Style Adjustable Chinstrap

Sunset Healthcare 1126451 Ruby Style Adjustable Chinstrap

Sunset healthcare 1126451 ruby style adjustable chinstrapsunset healthcare ruby styleVendor:
 
Regular price $12.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $12.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CS007L Ruby Style Chinstrap

Sunset Healthcare CS007L Ruby Style Chinstrap

Sunset healthcare cs007l ruby style chinstrapsunset healthcare ruby style chinstrapVendor:
CS007L
Regular price $12.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $12.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CF1010F-1 Respironics DreamStation Filter

Sunset Healthcare CF1010F-1 Respironics DreamStation Filter

Sunset healthcare cf1010f-1 respironics dreamstation filtersunset healthcare respironics dreamstation filterVendor:
CF1010F-1
Regular price $2.99 / PK
Regular price Sale price $2.99 / PK
Sunset Healthcare CF1009NT-1 REMStar Ultrafine Filter

Sunset Healthcare CF1009NT-1 REMStar Ultrafine Filter

Sunset healthcare cf1009nt-1 remstar ultrafine filtersunset healthcare remstar ultrafine filterVendor:
CF1009NT-1
Regular price $0.99 / PK
Regular price Sale price $0.99 / PK
Sunset Healthcare CF2107-1 Disposable Filter for the S9 & AirSense 10

Sunset Healthcare CF2107-1 Disposable Filter for the S9 & AirSense 10

Sunset healthcare cf2107-1 disposable filter for the s9 & airsenseVendor:
CF2107-1
Regular price $3.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $3.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CF2107-1 Disposable Filter for the S9 & AirSense 10

Sunset Healthcare CF2107-1 Disposable Filter for the S9 & AirSense 10

Sunset healthcare cf2107-1 disposable filter for the s9 & airsenseVendor:
CF2107-1
Regular price $3.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $3.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CS003XL Adjustable Neoprene Chinstrap

Sunset Healthcare CS003XL Adjustable Neoprene Chinstrap

Sunset healthcare cs003xl adjustable neoprene chinstrapsunset healthcare adjustable neoprene chinstrapVendor:
CS003XL
Regular price $9.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $9.99 / EA
Sunset Healthcare CF2105-1 S8 Series Filter

Sunset Healthcare CF2105-1 S8 Series Filter

Sunset healthcare cf2105-1 s8 series filtersunset healthcare s8 series filterVendor:
CF2105-1
Regular price $4.99 / EA
Regular price Sale price $4.99 / EA
Tucson's' Top Medical Supply Provider
brand-1
brand-2
brand-3
brand-4
brand-5
brand-6
brand-7
brand-8
brand-9
brand-10
brand-11

Sunset Healthcare Products and Medical Supplies

This collection brings together Sunset Healthcare products for clinics, facilities, caregivers, and supply teams. Product options may include respiratory products, urological supplies, patient care products, facility essentials, and medical supply items, along with related products used for healthcare, facility, and daily supply needs.

Customers can browse this collection by product type, brand, size, configuration, manufacturer number, and packaging details. Review each product page carefully to confirm dimensions, compatibility, quantity, and intended use before ordering.

Shop Sunset Healthcare Online

Use this page to compare sunset healthcare options and find products that match your purchasing needs. Collection pages are organized to help customers quickly find relevant supplies, replacement items, and related accessories.

Respiratory Products and Related Products

Available products may include respiratory products, urological supplies, patient care products, facility essentials, and medical supply items. Selection can vary by brand, size, pack count, material, and manufacturer number, so customers should review product details before adding items to cart.

FAQs

What should I check before choosing an item from this collection?
Start with the product type, size, material, packaging, unit of measure, and manufacturer number. These details help confirm that the item matches the supply you need.
Which product details should I compare before ordering?
Compare dimensions, quantity per box or case, sterile or non-sterile packaging, compatibility notes, and available variants. Similar products can differ in small but important ways.
How do I know whether an item is the right fit?
Check the product title, specifications, images, variant options, and manufacturer number against the item you need to replace or restock. For regulated or clinical use, confirm requirements with the appropriate care professional or purchasing lead.
How do manufacturer numbers help with ordering?
Manufacturer numbers are useful when matching an existing product, purchase list, or facility preference. If two items look similar, the manufacturer number is often the best way to confirm the exact item.
Why do similar products have different prices or pack sizes?
Pricing can vary by brand, case quantity, unit of measure, material, sterile or non-sterile packaging, and product configuration. Review the unit and package details before comparing options.